Risultati

Gironi

GIRONE BIANCO

girone bianco PORTO TORRES SASSARI
LOTTOMATICA ROMA
SMG LATINA
ALFA OMEGA OSTIA

 

GIRONE ROSSO

girone rosso SCAVOLINI SPAR PESARO
STELLA AZZURRA ROMA
FROSINONE
FRASCATI

 

GIRONE GIALLO

girone giallo KK ALKAR (Croazia)
ABC CASTELFIORENTINO
TIBER BK ROMA
NUOVA SEBASTIANI RIETI

 

GIRONE AZZURRO

girone azzurro ROBUR ET FIDES VARESE
EUROBASKET ROMA
US PALESTRINA BASKET
CARVER CINECITTA ROMA

 

 

Classifica

GIRONE BIANCO

SQUADRA
PUNTI
G
V P
Porto Torres Sassari 4 3 2 1
Virtus Lottomatica Roma 2 3 1 2
SMG Latina 6 3 3 0
Alfa Omega Ostia 0 3 0 3

 

Smg Latina – Alfa Omega Ostia 81 – 30
Porto Torres – Alfa Omefga Ostia 108- 21
Smg Latina – Lottomatica Roma 61 – 55
Lottomatica Roma – Alfa Omega Ostia 65 – 41
Smg Latina – Porto Torres 70 – 46
Lottomatica Roma – Porto Torres 55 – 89

 

 

GIRONE ROSSO

SQUADRA
PUNTI
G
V P
Scavolini Spar Pesaro 6 3 3 0
Stella Azzurra Roma 2 3 1 2
Scuola Basket Frosinone 4 3 2 1
Pallacanestro Frascati 0 3 0 3

 

Stella Azzurra – Frosinone 30 – 56
Stella Azzurra – Scavolini Pesaro 32 – 98
Frosinone – Frascati 64 – 26
Stella Azzurra – Frascati 48 – 11
Scavolini – Frosinone 85 – 44
Scavolini – Frascati 88 – 10

 

 

GIRONE GIALLO

SQUADRA
PUNTI
G
V P
KK Alkar ( Croazia ) 0 3 0 3
Ass. Basket Castelfiorentino 2 3 1 2
U.S.Tiber Basket Roma 4 3 2 1
Nuova Sebastiani Rieti 6 3 3 0

 

Tiber Roma – Rieti 20 – 70
Rieti – KK Alkar 60 – 26
Tiber Roma – Castelfiorentino 71 – 46
KK Alkar – Castelfiorentino 45 – 69
Tiber Roma – KK Alkar 51 – 30
Rieti – Castelfiorentino 72 – 57

 

 

GIRONE AZZURRO

SQUADRA
PUNTI
G
V P
Robur et Fides Varese 4 3 2 1
Eurobasket Pool Roma 2 3 1 2
U.S. Palestrina Basket 6 3 3 0
Carver Cinecittà Roma 0 3 0 3

 

Palestrina – Carver Cinecittà 59 – 41
Carver Cinecittà – Robur Varese 38 – 51
Palestrina – Eurobasket Roma 55 – 27
Robur Varese – Eurobasket Roma 86 – 25
Carver Cinecittà – Eurobasket Roma 51 – 34
Palestrina – Robur Varese 64 – 43

 

 

Risultati

RISULTATI FINALI

RISULTATI FINALI

1°-2°
Smg Latina – U.S. Palestrina
50 – 54
3°-4°
Rieti – Scavolini Pesaro
37 – 80
5°-6°
Varese – Tiber
62 – 54
7°-8°
Porto Torres – Frosinone
50 – 44
9°-10°
Castelfiorentino – St. Azzurra
53 – 49
11°-12°
Eurobasket – Lottomatica
29 – 70
13°-14°
Alfa Omega – Carver
23 – 56
15°-16°
KK Alkar – Frascati
93 – 7

 

RISULTATI

RISULTATI PRELIMINARI

Frascati – Alfa Omega    11 – 64
Eurobasket – Castelfiorentino  19 – 46
Frosinone – Tiber Roma 42 – 45
Smg Latina – Scavolini Pesaro 52 – 48
Carver – Alkar 45 – 40
Lottomatica – Stella Azzurra     43 – 47
Porto Torres – Varese 46 – 51
Rieti – Palestrina     54 – 61

Lascia un commento