Risultati

UNDER 13

graduatoria finale XII Memorial Iaia 2011categoria under 13
1^ ABA LEGNANO
2^ TIBER BK ROMA
3^ FROSINONE
4^ ALFA OMEGA
5^ CAGLIARI
6^ SMG LATINA
7^ PALL. PALESTRINA –
8^ VALMONTONE

RISULTATI

UNDER 13
  DOMENICA 02/01/2011 palestra/risultato
 9.30 SMG LATINA – TIBER BK

47-91

arbitri Bernassola – Tommasi E. 

 

11.30 PALL.PALESTRINA – ALFA OMEGA OSTIA 47-95
arbitri Roberti – Lardo   
16.30 TIBER BAK – PALL. PALESTRINA 84-51
arbitri Valleriani – Salvatori   
16.30 FROSINONE – E. CAGLIARI 73-33
arbitri Bernassola – Giannuzzi   
18.00 VALMONTONE – LEGNANO BK 14-131
arbitri Giannuzzi – Tommasi E.   
18.30 ALFA OMEGA OSTIA – SMG LATINA 84-59
arbitri Valleriani – Salvatori   
  LUNEDI 03/01/2011  
 9.30 FROSINONE – VALMONTONE

89-15

arbitri Giannuzzi – Tommasi E.   
11.30 LEGNANO BK – E. CAGLIARI

101-37

arbitri Giannuzzi – Tommasi E.   
15.00 TIBER BK – ALFA OMEGA OSTIA

83-80

arbitri Roberti – Bernassola   
16.00 VALMONTONE – E. CAGLIARI

44-70

arbitri Tommasi S. – Salvatori   
17.00 SMG LATINA – PALL. PALESTRINA 

80-65

arbitri Roberti – Giannuzzi   
18.00 LEGNANO BK – FROSINONE

78-54

arbitri Tommasi S. – Salvatori   
  MARTEDI 04/01/2010
 9.15 PALL. PALESTRINA CAGLIARI

46-81

arbitri Capotorto – Tommasi E.   
11.00 SMG LATINA VALMONTONE

64-29

arbitri Roberti – Tommasi E.   
16.00 ALFA OMEGA OSTIALEGNANO

57-97

arbitri Bernassola – Capotorto   
18.00 TIBER BK ROMAFROSINONE

61-58

arbitri Valleriani – Roberti   
  MERCOLEDI 05/01/2011  
 9.00 FINALE 7^ – 8^ POSTO
PALL. PALESTRINA –
VALMONTONE
62-46
arbitri Bernassola – Capotorto   
11.00 FINALE 5^ – 6^ POSTO
CAGLIARI – SMG LATINA
70-43
arbitri Capotorto – Tommasi E.   
15.00 FINALE 3^ – 4^ POSTO
ALFA OMEGA – FROSINONE
37-56
arbitri Roberti – Tommasi E.   
16.15 FINALE 1^ – 2^ POSTO
LEGNANO – TIBER BK ROMA
95-60
arbitri Tommasi S. –  Giannuzzi   

 

 

Classifiche PRIMA FASE

GIRONE A

CLASSIFICATA
SQUADRA
PUNTI
Gare
1a TIBER BASKET 6 3
2a ALFA OMEGA 4 3
3A SMG LATINA 2 3
4A PALL.PALESTRINA 0 3

 

GIRONE B

CLASSIFICATA
SQUADRA
PUNTI
Gare
1b LEGNANO BASKET 6 2
2b SCUOLA BK FROSINONE 4 2
3b ESPERIA CAGLIARI 2 3
4b VIRTUS VALMONTONE 0 3

 

Gironi

GIRONE A

girone bianco ALFA OMEGA
SMG LATINA
TIBER BASKET
PALL. PALESTRINA

 

GIRONE B

girone azzurro ESPERIA CAGLIARI
SCUOLA BK FROSINONE
LEGNANO BASKET
VIRTUS VALMONTONE

Lascia un commento